Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 118/24 25, Ward 22 (Own) Hidhayath Nagar Pipeline Road Culvert Construction Thodu Widening
|
| Description |
So 118/24 25, Ward 22 (Own) Hidhayath Nagar Pipeline Road Culvert&Amp#X0d
Construction Thodu Widening
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO/118/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100570 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 534/24, ward 22- hidhayath nagar culvert and drain construct
So 534/24, ward 22- hidhayath nagar culvert and drain construct
Read moreSo 413/23-24 ward 33-reconstruction of parutheli thodu culvert
So 413/23-24 ward 33-reconstruction of parutheli thodu culvert
Read moreWard 22. k smart file no. 2385676/2024- replacing damaged slab in hidhayath nagar road
Ward 22. k smart file no. 2385676/2024- replacing damaged slab in hidhayath nagar road
Read moreRe-tender so proj.no.-187/24 thodukadu thodu culvert in ward-6
Re-tender so proj.no.-187/24 thodukadu thodu culvert in ward-6
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 167/2023- 24) koditthara mannadinada thodu- construction of side wall and culvert of koditthara mannadinada thodu of ottasekharamangalam
Perumkadavila bp (so 167/2023- 24) koditthara mannadinada thodu- construction of side wall and culvert of koditthara mannadinada thodu of ottasekharamangalam
Read moreSo 119/24-25, ward 22-(plan) puthuvayi pipeline road drain rennovation
So 119/24-25, ward 22-(plan) puthuvayi pipeline road drain rennovation
Read moreCulvert widening at kakani nagar junction in ward.no.90
Culvert widening at kakani nagar junction in ward.no.90
Read moreShifting of water supply pipeline during road widening in tulsipur nagar panchayat
Shifting of water supply pipeline during road widening in tulsipur nagar panchayat, dist- balrampur
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no so 297 veluthedathu project colony thazhuppil thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 22
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no so 297 veluthedathu project colony thazhuppil thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type