Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert At Guapara Mouza Paschim Laxmipur J.L 140 Pl No 2407 Under G.M Pur Gp Under Bamangola Block Under 5th Sfc.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert At Guapara Mouza Paschim Laxmipur J.L 140 Pl No 2407 Under G.M Pur Gp Under Bamangola Block Under 5th Sfc.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_637500_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT/10/BPS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOBINDAPUR MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1368454 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road of both side of bokadaha rcc culvert at bokadaha, mouza- ahadebpur uner gm pur gp under bamangola ps
Construction of approach road of both side of bokadaha rcc culvert at bokadaha, mouza- ahadebpur uner gm pur gp under bamangola ps
Read moreNew construction of community laxmipur bazar health delivery centre , j.l. no-183/57, sansad-xi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of community laxmipur bazar health delivery centre , j.l. no-183/57, sansad-xi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road(1 km) from bujurkhail shyamal soren house towards chanchal murmu house under pakuahat g.p mouza-bujurkhail, j.l no-110 plot no-1230 under bamangola dev. block malda.
Construction of cement concrete road(1 km) from bujurkhail shyamal soren house towards chanchal murmu house under pakuahat g.p mouza-bujurkhail, j.l no-110 plot no-1230 under bamangola dev. block malda.
Read moreConstruction of open shed at panditpur , l.n pur g.p., mouja -panditpur, j.l.-111,plot no-770 under 5th sfc fund , 2023-24
Construction of open shed at panditpur , l.n pur g.p., mouja -panditpur, j.l.-111,plot no-770 under 5th sfc fund , 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of bops buildings of 107 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar bops panchberia uttarpara laxmipur boyra solak mehrani bazitpur malida mustafapur bansghata sutia rc pur rc pur-i behra sh electrical side
Annual repair and maintenance of bops buildings of 107 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar bops panchberia uttarpara laxmipur boyra solak mehrani bazitpur malida mustafapur bansghata sutia rc pur rc pur-i behra sh electrical side
Read moreConstruction of community hall for rent purpose at kharbona ghoshergram gp, dumdumi mouza, j.l. no. 140, plot no. 36 under chhatna block gp under 5th sfc fund.
Construction of community hall for rent purpose at kharbona ghoshergram gp, dumdumi mouza, j.l. no. 140, plot no. 36 under chhatna block gp under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of 14 nos bop buildings of 67 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar bops panchberia uttarpara laxmipur boyra solak mehrani bazidpur malidah mustafapur bansghata sutia rc pur m1 r c pur behra for the fy 2025 26
Annual repair and maintenance of 14 nos bop buildings of 67 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar bops panchberia uttarpara laxmipur boyra solak mehrani bazidpur malidah mustafapur bansghata sutia rc pur m1 r c pur behra for the fy 2025 26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at khayerpahari activity code 97775539 of moza khayerpahari jl no 220 pl no299 under bikrampur pur gp
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water at khayerpahari activity code 97775539 of moza khayerpahari jl no 220 pl no299 under bikrampur pur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete guard wall with road near narayan bera pond at ghagra of mouza- ghagra , j.l. no-140 , plot no- 290 under kismatnaikundi gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Construction of concrete guard wall with road near narayan bera pond at ghagra of mouza- ghagra , j.l. no-140 , plot no- 290 under kismatnaikundi gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenace of bops buildings of 107 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar bops panchberia uttarpara laxmipur boyra solak mehrani bazidpur malidah mustafapur bansghata sutia rc pur1 rc pur behra fy 2023-24
Annual repair and maintenace of bops buildings of 107 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar bops panchberia uttarpara laxmipur boyra solak mehrani bazidpur malidah mustafapur bansghata sutia rc pur1 rc pur behra fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type