Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Pest Control Services At 400 Kv Lucknow, 765 Kv Lucknow Substation And Jankipuram Colony For One Years Through Ge M Portal
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Pest Control Services At 400 Kv Lucknow, 765 Kv Lucknow Substation And Jankipuram Colony For One Years Through Ge M Portal
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 24473 |
|
Reference Number |
NR3/NT/S-MISC/DOM/K00/24/11406 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Power Grid Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=5c740bb3-ad88-46b3-ab1c-4ccaac2ef7cb |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of pest control services at 400kv lucknow, 765 kv lucknow substation and jankipuram colony for one years through gem portal.
Annual maintenance contract of pest control services at 400kv lucknow, 765 kv lucknow substation and jankipuram colony for one years through gem portal.
Read moreMaintenance contract for two years for housekeeping work at 400kv lucknow substation, 765kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow through gem.
Maintenance contract for two years for housekeeping work at 400kv lucknow substation, 765kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow through gem.
Read moreMaintenance contract for two years for horticulture work at 400/220kv lucknow substation, 765/400kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow.
Maintenance contract for two years for horticulture work at 400/220kv lucknow substation, 765/400kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow.
Read moreSupply and installation of porta cabin at 765/400kv lucknow substation through gem portal
Supply and installation of porta cabin at 765/400kv lucknow substation through gem portal
Read moreAmc for general pest control contract for two years at nr iii rhq lucknow through gem
Amc for general pest control contract for two years at nr iii rhq lucknow through gem
Read moreAmc for general pest control services for one year at 400kv and 765kv bareilly substation and residential colony through gem
Amc for general pest control services for one year at 400kv and 765kv bareilly substation and residential colony through gem
Read moreAmc for general pest control contract for two years at shahjahanpur substation and residential colony through gem
Amc for general pest control contract for two years at shahjahanpur substation and residential colony through gem
Read moreRepairing of plaster and painting of boundary wall at 400/220kv lucknow s/s, jankipuram colony and 765/400kv lucknow s/s
Repairing of plaster and painting of boundary wall at 400/220kv lucknow s/s, jankipuram colony and 765/400kv lucknow s/s
Read moreManpower amc for hiring ten nos manpower (8 nos unskilled and 2 nos semi skilled) for horticulture work, at 765/400kv gis varanasi substation for 2 years through gem.
Manpower amc for hiring ten nos manpower (8 nos unskilled and 2 nos semi skilled) for horticulture work, at 765/400kv gis varanasi substation for 2 years through gem.
Read moreof your Industry type