Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ortho Implants,Ortho Implants,Ortho Implants,Ortho Implants,Ortho Implants,Ortho Implants,Ortho Imp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636541 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Reflection Medical Devices
1035300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASIC HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2023 13:22:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DURGA MEDICARE | - | 31-07-2023 13:27:54 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | EURO MEDI TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2023 13:41:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GREENS SURGICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2023 14:25:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | K.M. SURGICAL | - | 31-07-2023 13:47:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | LIFE AID SURGICAL | - | 30-07-2023 17:59:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | R&R Scientifics | - | 31-07-2023 10:50:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | Reflection Medical Devices | - | 30-07-2023 12:59:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | RNS SURGICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-07-2023 15:03:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | S H PITKAR ORTHOTOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-07-2023 17:28:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | S M ORTHO CARE | - | 31-07-2023 13:06:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2023 12:57:38 | MII | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHAKTI ORTHOPAEDIC INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-07-2023 15:08:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SKY SURGICALS | - | 24-07-2023 19:01:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SRI G PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 31-07-2023 10:38:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 16 | Trimed Technologies | - | 29-07-2023 17:18:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reflection Medical Devices | Item Categories : ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Imp | 1035300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RNS SURGICALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Imp | 1432830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EURO MEDI TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Imp | 1617712.95 | L3 |
| 4 | R&R Scientifics | Item Categories : ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Imp | 1810340.00 | L4 |
| 5 | S M ORTHO CARE (MII) | Item Categories : ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Implants,ortho Imp | 2043466.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 28000.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 262500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 9800.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 26250.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 26250.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
| ortho Implants | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 52500.000 |
E tender for supply of medical equipments to ortho and cssd dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of medical equipments to ortho and cssd dept of hims hassan
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type