Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Paracetamol Infusion, 100ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4329282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RR PHARMACEUTICALS
29997
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IBNESINA PHARMA | Make : CIPMOL IV 100ML INFUSION INJ Model : EACH INFUSION OF 100ML IV Title : INJ CIPMOL IV 100ML INFUSION | 04-01-2024 16:00:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | MEDICLOCK HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FARLEX Model : Inj. Paracetamol Infusion, 100ml Title : Inj. Paracetamol Infusion, 100ml | 02-01-2024 11:42:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RR PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : MAKSUN BIOTECH PVT.LTD Model : RIFMOL-IV-INFUSION Title : Inj. Paracetamol Infusion, 100ml | 02-01-2024 10:10:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Shyam Healthcare | Make : PCM IV Model : INTAS Title : PCM IV | 07-01-2024 23:40:42 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RR PHARMACEUTICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Inj. Paracetamol Infusion, 100ml | 29997.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inj. Paracetamol Infusion, 100ml | MAKSUN BIOTECH PVT.LTD | RIFMOL-IV-INFUSION | 300 | ₹ 29997.000 |
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Read moreParacetamol infusion 1gm 100ml 1 x 100ml,paracetamol 150mg inj,frusemide inj,methylcobalamin inject
Read more
Paracetamol 1gm per 100ml inj for infusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1g infusion 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1g infusion 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1g infusion 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1g infusion 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1g infusion 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1g infusion 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1g infusion 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type