Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 27 To Murbe Petrolpump To Patilpada Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 27 To Murbe Petrolpump To Patilpada Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_33 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to sativali mhasepada patilpada road tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to sativali mhasepada patilpada road tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreDesign and construction of creek bridge between murbe to palghar in palghar district
Design and construction of creek bridge between murbe to palghar in palghar district
Read moreImprovement dabhlon to patilpada road tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement dabhlon to patilpada road tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik bhavan at sativali patilpada tal palghar dist palghar
Construction of sanskrutik bhavan at sativali patilpada tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to kumbhavali kolwade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 4/900 taluka palghar district palghar.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to kumbhavali kolwade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 4/900 taluka palghar district palghar.
Read moreConstruction of sloping ramp at murbe bandarpada tal-and dist,palghar
Construction of sloping ramp at murbe bandarpada tal-and dist,palghar
Read moreof your Industry type