Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Canon Ink Bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink Bottle C 790,Canon Ink Bottle Y 790,Canon Ink Bottle M 790,Epson
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4060069
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 09, 2023 16:39
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUM SAI CONSTRUCTIONS - 18-10-2023 20:22:35 N/A Qualified
2 BLINK INDIA - 19-10-2023 10:55:05 MSE Qualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 13-10-2023 14:38:55 MSE Qualified
4 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-10-2023 13:42:49 MSE Qualified
5 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 18-10-2023 21:09:29 MSE Qualified
6 LISTA & COMPANY - 18-10-2023 14:46:27 MSE Qualified
7 M S Corporation - 18-10-2023 18:15:30 MSE Qualified
8 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 18-10-2023 21:04:31 MSE Qualified
9 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS - 18-10-2023 20:39:51 N/A Qualified
10 Old Bilal Enterprises - 18-10-2023 20:53:49 N/A Qualified
11 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 10-10-2023 12:08:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEV ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 9680.00 L1
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 14000.00 L2
3 AUM SAI CONSTRUCTIONS Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 22857.00 L3
4 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 27473.00 L4
5 Old Bilal Enterprises Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 28487.00 L5
6 M S Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 31202.00 L6
7 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 39900.00 L7
8 BLINK INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 44080.00 L8
9 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 53000.00 L9
10 LISTA & COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 62944.00 L10
11 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Canon Ink bottle Bk 790,Canon Ink bottle C 790,Canon Ink bottle Y 790,Canon Ink bottle M 790,Epson 75510.00 L11