Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiring Harness Main,Wiring Harness Tail,Bearing Ball Thrust 80 X105 X19 Mm,Bearing Needle Roller Journ
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3973841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 09:50:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES | - | 27-09-2023 10:03:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 10:09:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRING HARNESS MAIN,WIRING HARNESS TAIL,BEARING BALL THRUST 80X105X19MM,BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER JOURN | 40507.04 | L1 |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRING HARNESS MAIN,WIRING HARNESS TAIL,BEARING BALL THRUST 80X105X19MM,BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER JOURN | 45949.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRING HARNESS MAIN,WIRING HARNESS TAIL,BEARING BALL THRUST 80X105X19MM,BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER JOURN | 51479.00 | L3 |