Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Salalpur Adda To Shop Of Som Nath (Near Chowk ) (Under Ssy)
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_287580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NITNo. 36 /of 2025-26/2222-32/PWD/HGR dt.09-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 38820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIRANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=908595 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreDevelopment of street near house of som nath, near chawla restaurant, ward no. 7
Development of street near house of som nath, near chawla restaurant, ward no. 7
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain from jai ma buildings shop to vinay kushwahas shop near adda zalim underbridge.
Construction work of rcc drain from jai ma buildings shop to vinay kushwahas shop near adda zalim underbridge.
Read moreConstt of deep drain from main road to onwards near swarn singh near sukrala palace and constt of lane from house of som nath to onwards at ratnal adda at pyt sarore lower block bishnah under capex (pri) for the financial year 2025-2026. (pyt
Constt of deep drain from main road to onwards near swarn singh near sukrala palace and constt of lane from house of som nath to onwards at ratnal adda at pyt sarore lower block bishnah under capex (pri) for the financial year 2025-2026. (pyt
Read moreConstruction of truss work (shop line) located near sumo adda khrew.
Construction of truss work (shop line) located near sumo adda khrew.
Read moreMarranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Marranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Read moreMarranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Marranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type