Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Sea 16 Swg Wire
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Specification
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_468804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/24-25,dt.01.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central Stores/ Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557055 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type