Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Triple Offset Butterfly Valve, 150 Mm,Triple Offset Butterfly Valve, 200 Mm,Triple Offset Butterfly V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5060155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDO-TECHM/S SYNERGY INDIAM/S SYNERGY INDIA
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE VALVES PRIVATE LTD | Make : ADVANCE VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED Model : BT15.SEDCEG.06.BA.1A TRIPLE ECCENTRIC BUTTERFLY VA Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 26-08-2024 14:21:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AIRA EURO AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AIRA Model : TOBV Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 24-08-2024 18:11:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | CAIR VALVE AUTOMATION | Make : CAIR Model : SDV Title : GEAR OPERATED TRIPPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE 150# WAFER TYPE | 19-08-2024 12:47:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | FLOTEK INDUSTRIES | Make : FLOTEK Model : BFV Title : BUTTERFLY VALVE LUG | 21-08-2024 12:06:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | FLUIDTECH EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FCE Model : NA Title : VALVE, FLANGED, CS, 300MM, 200DEGC | 24-08-2024 17:12:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | INDO-TECH | Make : INTERVALVE Model : TRIPLE OFFSET Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 24-08-2024 18:18:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | LIBRA VALVES LLP | Make : LIBRA Model : LIBRA TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 24-08-2024 18:37:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S HYDROTECH | Make : Hi-Tech Butterfly Valves India Pvt Ltd Model : NA Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BFV, 150MM | 25-08-2024 12:46:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S SYNERGY INDIA | Make : Valve Tech Industries Model : 150MM Title : 150 MM TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE | 26-08-2024 13:55:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | MICON VALVES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICONVALVE Model : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 26-08-2024 14:39:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SUPREME TECHNOLOGY | Make : ADAMS Model : WAK - A9 Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 23-08-2024 16:47:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | VALVTECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLOWSERVE Model : DURCO Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 26-08-2024 12:55:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | ZED VALVES COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ZED Model : BFV Title : TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 26-08-2024 14:28:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE, 150MM | 7 | ₹ 843999.590 | ||
| 250 MM TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE | Valve Tech Industries | 250 MM | 8 | ₹ 1241360.000 |
| 300 MM TRIPLE OFFSET BUTTERFLY VALVE | Valve Tech Industries | 300 MM | 4 | ₹ 729240.000 |
Triple offset butterfly valve, 150mm,triple offset butterfly valve, 200mm,triple offset butterfly v
Read more
Triple offset butterfly valve,triple offset butterfly valve,taper plug valve,taper plug valve,gate
Read more
Triple offset butterfly valve,triple offset butterfly valve,taper plug valve,taper plug valve,gate
Read more
Nw200 nab triple offset butterfly valve flanged pn 10,nw80 nab triple offset butterfly valve flange
Read more
Supply of valve butterfly triple offset
Supply of valve butterfly triple offset for p25 project at iocl panipat refinery
Read moreSupply of valve butterfly triple offset
Supply of valve butterfly triple offset for p25 project at iocl panipat refinery
Read moreButterfly c/v, cf3m, 18in, 300, fisher,triple offset butterfly valve with pneum,gemu butterfly valv
Read more
Butterfly c/v, cf3m, 18in, 300, fisher,triple offset butterfly valve with pneum,gemu butterfly valv
Read more
Triple offset butterfly valve type- wafer, flanged, material- a216wcb,56301,150,6in,triple offset b
Read more
Supply of triple offset butterfly valve (motor operated)
Design, manufacturing, procurement of materials, testing at manufacturers works, inspection by tpia, packing, supply of triple offset butterfly valve (motor operated)
Read moreof your Industry type