Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage Of 33 Kv 10 Mvar Capacitor Bank From Noida And Installation
|
| Description |
Carriage Of 33 Kv 10 Mvar Capacitor Bank From Noida And Installation
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1020420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-Tender No. 31/2024-25/ETC-I/VNS |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/s Sahupuri and 132KV S/s PDDU Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865457 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreInstallation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Installation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Read moreInstallation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Installation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Read moreInstallation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Installation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Read moreInstallation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Installation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various gss
Read moreDismantel and erection of 10mvar cap. bank for 33kv mittal glass bay at 220kv tundla
Dismantel and erection of 10mvar cap. bank for 33kv mittal glass bay at 220kv tundla
Read moreInstallation of capacitor bank
Installation of 1500 kvar capacitor bank at 33by11 kv ss tharet under tharet dc and 33by11 kv ss dohar indargarh-2 dc of om dn seondha.
Read moreof your Industry type