Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Pipeline Drain For Dewatring Of Fields Water Of Village Gorakhpur Fron Rd 17500 To 21300 (3800 Ft) Outfalling Into Fatehabad Branch At Rd 129000 L.
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Pipeline Drain For Dewatring Of Fields Water Of Village Gorakhpur Fron Rd 17500 To 21300 (3800 Ft) Outfalling Into Fatehabad Branch At Rd 129000 L.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_398725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20244D269106 3B28 4C8C BDAC B18607E6F737167IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 46199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEHMAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=475075 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing/repairing damaged gorakhpur pipeline drains rd 0-17500 out falling at rd 129000-l fatehabad branch,
Replacing/repairing damaged gorakhpur pipeline drains rd 0-17500 out falling at rd 129000-l fatehabad branch,
Read moreReplacing/repairing damaged gorakhpur pipeline drains rd 0-17500 out falling at rd 129000-l fatehabad branch,
Replacing/repairing damaged gorakhpur pipeline drains rd 0-17500 out falling at rd 129000-l fatehabad branch,
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for dewatering flooded fields of village sarola and outfalling into zahidpur minor at rd 9500-r
Laying pressurized pipeline for dewatering flooded fields of village sarola and outfalling into zahidpur minor at rd 9500-r
Read moreLaying pipeline of flood water from low laying area of fields of village nidani through pipeline outfalling rd 12850/r chabri link drain.
Laying pipeline of flood water from low laying area of fields of village nidani through pipeline outfalling rd 12850/r chabri link drain.
Read moreof your Industry type