Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harijan Basti Imp Dev Of Harijan Basti By Construction Of Storm Water Drain In Ward No.71 Cspz.
|
| Description |
Harijan Basti Imp Dev Of Harijan Basti By Construction Of Storm Water Drain In Ward No.71 Cspz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_202376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE./M-I/CSPZ /TC/ 2024-25/06-2 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221404 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of drain by construction of rcc drain in gali no.1 anand parbat ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of drain by construction of rcc drain in gali no.1 anand parbat ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of storm water drain gulabi bagh by pdg brick work, plastering, rcc work, etc and disconnection of sludge drain from storm water drain gulabi bagh in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of storm water drain gulabi bagh by pdg brick work, plastering, rcc work, etc and disconnection of sludge drain from storm water drain gulabi bagh in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreImp / dev of ctc basti harphool singh ward 81 quresh nagar cspz
Imp / dev of ctc basti harphool singh ward 81 quresh nagar cspz
Read moreImp dev of road lane by pdg rmc imp dev d. system from p.no.255 to p.no.270 shahzada bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road lane by pdg rmc imp dev d. system from p.no.255 to p.no.270 shahzada bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 2/19 to 2/20 and h.no. 6/1 to 4/17 kuye wali gali harijan basti in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 2/19 to 2/20 and h.no. 6/1 to 4/17 kuye wali gali harijan basti in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreImp dev of culvert by pdg rcc near plot no.4d gali no.4 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of culvert by pdg rcc near plot no.4d gali no.4 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.
Read more-imp./dev. of m.c. pry. school harijan basti by pdg.0 in ward no.238 saboli shah. north zone-
.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.52/65-a to 52/77-f nai basti gali no.19 in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.52/65-a to 52/77-f nai basti gali no.19 in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and drainage system from h.no.52/36-b to h.no.52/32b nai basti gali no.16 in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and drainage system from h.no.52/36-b to h.no.52/32b nai basti gali no.16 in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h. no. b-22 main road inderlok in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h. no. b-22 main road inderlok in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreof your Industry type