Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Clay Sleeve Dia 75 X 300
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4715343 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 14:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APODICTIC CERAMICS PVT LTD | Make : APODICTIC Model : REFRACTORY POURING CUP Title : REFRACTORY POURING CUP | 15-03-2024 17:00:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AV ENTERPRISES | Make : Av Enterprises Model : FIRE CLAY SLEEVE DIA 75 X 300 Title : FIRE CLAY SLEEVE DIA 75 X 300 | 21-03-2024 22:21:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BIMAL REFRACTORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIMAL Model : BIMAL SHAPES Title : BIMAL SHAPED BRICKS | 20-03-2024 18:52:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : FIRE CLAY SLEEVE DIA 75 X 300 | - | L1 |
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read more" tee" dia 75,knee dia 40,knee dia 50,knee dia 75 r," tee" dia 60,knee dia 60,fire clay sleeve dia
Read more
" tee" dia 75,knee dia 40,knee dia 50,knee dia 75 r," tee" dia 60,knee dia 60,fire clay sleeve dia
Read more
Fire clay sleeves 50mm long x 50mm dia,fire clay sleeves 100mm long x 50mm dia,fire clay sleeves 15
Read more
Fire clay sleeves 50mm long x 50mm dia,fire clay sleeves 100l x 50 dia,fire clay sleeves 150 l x 50
Read more
Fire clay sleeves 50mm long x 50mm dia,fire clay sleeves 100l x 50 dia,fire clay sleeves 150 l x 50
Read more
Fire clay sleeves 75 mm long x 50 mm dia as per drawing no 33221000013 item no 4,fire clay sleeves
Read more
Fire clay sleeves 75 mm long x 50 mm dia as per drawing no 33221000013 item no 4,fire clay sleeves
Read more
of your Industry type