Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Over Existing Pucca Drain From Choton Dutta House To Khagen Roy House At Aswini Nagar Code 109424764
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Over Existing Pucca Drain From Choton Dutta House To Khagen Roy House At Aswini Nagar&Amp#X0d
Code 109424764&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/MGP/E-TENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADARIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918421 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from sandha saha house to subroto roy house via dulal house to choton roy house.
Construction of cc road from sandha saha house to subroto roy house via dulal house to choton roy house.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain work from dulal kapri house to khagen mandi house,work code 97845442
Construction of pucca drain work from&#x0d dulal kapri house to khagen mandi&#x0d house,work code 97845442
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396
Construction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from house of chitra dutta to house of laxmi dutta
Construction of pucca road from house of chitra dutta to house of laxmi dutta
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sandha saha house to subroto roy house via dulal house to choton roy house, sansad no-13, bandipur gp.
Construction of cc road from sandha saha house to subroto roy house via dulal house to choton roy house, sansad no-13, bandipur gp.
Read moreCostruction of pucca drain with slab from tapa biswas house to sushen bijan dutta at mondabgha
Costruction of pucca drain with slab from tapa biswas house to sushen bijan dutta at mondabgha
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from kartick roy house to ruti karkhana at nonagheri
Construction of pucca drain with slab from kartick roy house to ruti karkhana at nonagheri
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain with slab from subhas roy towards susanta roy house at kamardanga haripur under amlani gram panchayat
Upgradation of pucca drain with slab from subhas roy towards susanta roy house at kamardanga haripur under amlani gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from gas godown to ganga dutta house at amkola iv
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from gas godown to ganga dutta house at amkola iv, mouza -amkola v under ichapur -i g.p. of gaighata block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from gas godown to ganga dutta house at amkola iv
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from gas godown to ganga dutta house at amkola iv , mouza -amkola v under ichapur -i g.p. of gaighata block.
Read moreof your Industry type