Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meat Masala 100gm,Amchur Powder 100gm,Jeera,Kitchen King Masala 100gm,Samber Masala 100gm,Sabji Mas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4752410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 19-03-2024 10:32:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DELHI BEARING | - | 19-03-2024 10:44:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 18-03-2024 17:32:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Kuber Solutions | - | 19-03-2024 09:16:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 11-03-2024 18:09:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 19-03-2024 08:50:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KONARK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meat Masala 100gm,Amchur Powder 100gm,Jeera,Kitchen King Masala 100gm,Samber Masala 100gm,Sabji Mas | 181773.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Vimal Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meat Masala 100gm,Amchur Powder 100gm,Jeera,Kitchen King Masala 100gm,Samber Masala 100gm,Sabji Mas | 185240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meat Masala 100gm,Amchur Powder 100gm,Jeera,Kitchen King Masala 100gm,Samber Masala 100gm,Sabji Mas | 190203.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEEP MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meat Masala 100gm,Amchur Powder 100gm,Jeera,Kitchen King Masala 100gm,Samber Masala 100gm,Sabji Mas | 194540.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DELHI BEARING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meat Masala 100gm,Amchur Powder 100gm,Jeera,Kitchen King Masala 100gm,Samber Masala 100gm,Sabji Mas | 199225.00 | L5 |