Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs A.M.C. To Murud Shighre Garambi Road M.D.R.In Km.0.00 To 15.00 In Tal.Murud,Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs A.M.C. To Murud Shighre Garambi Road M.D.R.In Km.0.00 To 15.00 In Tal.Murud,Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1252756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.19 for 2025-26/ AD/Tender/5210/2025/6 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159762 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r 53 km. 0.000 to 10.000 in stretches tal.murud dist.raigad
Improvements to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r 53 km. 0.000 to 10.000 in stretches tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreImprovements to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r 53 km. 0/000 to 10/000 in stretches tal.murud, dist.raigad
Improvements to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r 53 km. 0/000 to 10/000 in stretches tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance of murud shighre garambi road mdr 53 at km 0.00 to 15.00 tal. murud, dist. raigad
One year maintenance of murud shighre garambi road mdr 53 at km 0.00 to 15.00 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of shighre anganwadi building at- g.p. shighre tal. murud,dist.raigad
Construction of shighre anganwadi building at- g.p. shighre tal. murud,dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 10.000 to 15.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 10.000 to 15.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 5.000 to 10.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 5.000 to 10.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 5/000 to 10/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 5/000 to 10/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type