Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Rajapur Oil And Bastacolla Ocp New Road Weighbridge Of Bastacolla Area For Three Month
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Rajapur Oil And Bastacolla Ocp New Road Weighbridge Of Bastacolla Area For Three Month
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/034 24/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322503 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreCleaning of rajapur old and bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for three (03) month.
Cleaning of rajapur old and bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for three (03) month.
Read moreCleaning of rajapur oil and bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for six times.
Cleaning of rajapur oil and bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for six times.
Read morecleaning of rajapur and kuiya weighbridge of bastacolla area for three month.
Cleaning of rajapur and kuiya weighbridge of bastacolla area for three month.
Read moreCleaning of bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for 06 times and testing of 02 no weighbridge i.e. bastacolla ocp and rajapur ocp.
Cleaning of bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for 06 times and testing of 02 no weighbridge i.e. bastacolla ocp and rajapur ocp.
Read more2nd quarter cleaning of bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for 06 times and testing of 02 no weighbridges under bastacolla ocp.
2nd quarter cleaning of bastacolla ocp new road weighbridge of bastacolla area for 06 times and testing of 02 no weighbridges under bastacolla ocp.
Read moreCleaning, painting adjusting testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of bastacolla ocp new electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Cleaning, painting adjusting testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of bastacolla ocp new electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Read moreAmc for 01 no.- 60 mt road weighbridge installed at rajapur po office new weighbridge under bastacolla area.
Amc for 01 no.- 60 mt road weighbridge installed at rajapur po office new weighbridge under bastacolla area.
Read moreCleaning of kuya old road weighbridge of bastacolla area for the 03 month
Cleaning of kuya old road weighbridge of bastacolla area for the 03 month
Read moreCleaning, painting, adjusting, testing, verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge rajapur po electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Cleaning, painting, adjusting, testing, verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge rajapur po electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Read moreof your Industry type