Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Server,Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | College Education Department Rajasthan | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5627637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA COMPUTERS | Make : Hewlett Packard Enterprise Model : HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 | 26-11-2024 17:26:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | R. S. ENTERPRISE | Make : Hewlett Packard Enterprise Model : HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 | 26-11-2024 18:36:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreof your Industry type