Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brakr Relay Valve Front,Brake Relay Valve Rear,Brake Relay Valve Repair,Clamp Hose 1,Clamp Hose 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4697006 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEOTRA TRADERS | - | 08-03-2024 14:16:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | - | 08-03-2024 13:08:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | v.k enterprises | - | 08-03-2024 12:50:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | v.k enterprises | Item Categories : Brakr relay valve front,Brake relay valve rear,Brake relay valve repair,Clamp hose 1,Clamp hose 2 | 14513.67 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | Item Categories : Brakr relay valve front,Brake relay valve rear,Brake relay valve repair,Clamp hose 1,Clamp hose 2 | 15074.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BEOTRA TRADERS | Item Categories : Brakr relay valve front,Brake relay valve rear,Brake relay valve repair,Clamp hose 1,Clamp hose 2 | 16264.00 | L3 |