Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Kumarpara , 19328251320 , Within The Jurisdiction Of Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Kumarpara , 19328251320 , Within The Jurisdiction Of Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/BDO/MNG/JAL OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891475 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at kumarpara awc 19328251319 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at kumarpara awc 19328251319 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at jaltanki, 19328260202 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at jaltanki, 19328260202 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at nilertari icds centre, 19328260525 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at nilertari icds centre, 19328260525 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at purba harmoti, 19328260517 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at purba harmoti, 19328260517 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at kamartari awc 19328260110 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at kamartari awc 19328260110 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at banglarjhar awc 19328251313 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at banglarjhar awc 19328251313 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at pakritala, awc 19328250912 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at pakritala, awc 19328250912 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at chochpara awc 19328260724 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at chochpara awc 19328260724 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at amguri, awc 19328250918 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at amguri, awc 19328250918 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at paitakocha awc 19328251315 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at paitakocha awc 19328251315 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreof your Industry type