Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eg9064 B Ers B 0254 C,Eg9064 B Aps 3 0380,Eg9064 B Rc Ta 0300,Eg9064 B Rc Ta 0571,Eg9064 B Rc 2 0500,Eg9
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5036299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 22 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL SEAL CO PVT LTD | - | 31-07-2024 16:38:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL SEAL CO PVT LTD(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EG9064B ERS B 0254 C,EG9064B APS 3 0380,EG9064B RC TA 0300,EG9064B RC TA 0571,EG9064B RC 2 0500,EG9 | 5555395.65 | L1 |