Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Septic Tank And Some Work Of B/23 Qtr Occupied By Sri Sunil Kumar Singh (Udc ,Civil Section) At Double Storied Colony Under Gm Unit Bn K Area
|
| Description |
Urgent Septic Tank And Some Work Of B/23 Qtr Occupied By Sri Sunil Kumar Singh (Udc ,Civil Section) At Double Storied Colony Under Gm Unit Bn K Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(C)/GMU/E -Tender/23-24/18 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the GM BNK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/m of qtr no b/ 68(double storied) near jsm college occupied by sri sombrat sinha r.o(r.s,bnk) under gm unit bnk area
R/m of qtr no b/ 68(double storied) near jsm college occupied by sri sombrat sinha r.o(r.s,bnk) under gm unit bnk area
Read moreR/m of qtr no.26/b at rive side colony,kargali occupied by sri ravi kumar (desig-cat-i) under gm unit bnk area.
R/m of qtr no.26/b at rive side colony,kargali occupied by sri ravi kumar (desig-cat-i) under gm unit bnk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. 41 r occupied by mr. rintu mukherjee, overman, qtr. no. 46 r occupied by sharwan ram, udc clerk, qtr no. 40r occupied by shicnath ram, epf, qtr. no. 38l occupied by mr. rambhajan mehra and qtr. no.38r occupied by su
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 41 r occupied by mr. rintu mukherjee, overman, qtr. no. 46 r occupied by sharwan ram, udc clerk, qtr no. 40r occupied by shicnath ram, epf, qtr. no. 38l occupied by mr. rambhajan mehra and qtr. no.38r occupied by su
Read moreR/m of qtr no.b/61 (d/s) near jsm colony occupied by sri p.k.mahto (electrician) under gm unit bnk area.
R/m of qtr no.b/61 (d/s) near jsm colony occupied by sri p.k.mahto (electrician) under gm unit bnk area.
Read moreRepair maint. of qtr. d-2 occupied by sri prashant kumar, dy manager (eandm) at paparwatand colony under giridih area.
Repair maint. of qtr. d-2 occupied by sri prashant kumar, dy manager (eandm) at paparwatand colony under giridih area.
Read moreElectrical wiring repairing in qrt.no.c/13 central colony occupied by sri chinmoy mishra, manager (mining)tarmi ocp and qtr no.mq/487 b.n.31 central colony occupied by sri prakash kumar clerk gr.iii sale officer sdocm and also electrical wiring as we
Electrical wiring repairing in qrt.no.c/13 central colony occupied by sri chinmoy mishra, manager (mining)tarmi ocp and qtr no.mq/487 b.n.31 central colony occupied by sri prakash kumar clerk gr.iii sale officer sdocm and also electrical wiring as we
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr no s/h/98 occupied by chintaman das and qtr no a/3 occupied by sri b.d. mukherjee under aadocm project of dhori area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr no s/h/98 occupied by chintaman das and qtr no a/3 occupied by sri b.d. mukherjee under aadocm project of dhori area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged roof , toilet and septic tank for the qtr of (1) sri prameshwar mahato (2) sri basudeo kumar (3) sri suresh bhuia and (4) sri jagdish saw staff at gocp kocp under bastacolla area
Repairing of damaged roof , toilet and septic tank for the qtr of (1) sri prameshwar mahato (2) sri basudeo kumar (3) sri suresh bhuia and (4) sri jagdish saw staff at gocp kocp under bastacolla area
Read moreR/m of boundary wall and drainage system and some misc. work at qrt. no. 47/b at sunday bazar occupied by sri sundar lal nishad under bokaro colliery of bnk area
R/m of boundary wall and drainage system and some misc. work at qrt. no. 47/b at sunday bazar occupied by sri sundar lal nishad under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance to the quarter of sri bipin kumar pasawan, qtr no b-12 situated at central colony and repair and maintenance to the quarter no. mq-07 situated at kdh colony occupied by sri chandan kumar under kdh project, nk area.
Repair and maintenance to the quarter of sri bipin kumar pasawan, qtr no b-12 situated at central colony and repair and maintenance to the quarter no. mq-07 situated at kdh colony occupied by sri chandan kumar under kdh project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type