Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Vijay Khambra House To Raisen Road, Near Ravindra Khambra House, Near Parvati Khambra House Gadiyapura And Near Rajesh Choudhary House, Near Manoj Vaishnav House And Near Mithu Lal Rai Bal Vihar W 62 Z 15
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Vijay Khambra House To Raisen Road, Near Ravindra Khambra House, Near Parvati Khambra House Gadiyapura And Near Rajesh Choudhary House, Near Manoj Vaishnav House And Near Mithu Lal Rai Bal Vihar W 62 Z 15
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_389776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020223818 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FROM VIJAY KHAMBRA HOUSE TO RAISEN ROAD, NEAR RAVI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468347 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain near kailash sahu house and near vijay khambra house gadiyapura and near manoj vaishnav house bal vihar w-62 z-15
Construction of rcc drain near kailash sahu house and near vijay khambra house gadiyapura and near manoj vaishnav house bal vihar w-62 z-15
Read moreInstallation of tubwell near mithu mall house at shyamdaspur
Installation of tubwell near mithu mall house at shyamdaspur
Read moreInstallation of solar sub marshible pump near mithu das sarkar house
Installation of solar sub marshible pump near mithu das sarkar house
Read moreInstallation of solar sub marshible pump near mithu das sarkar house
Installation of solar sub marshible pump near mithu das sarkar house
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain at ward no.- 18 in choudhary mohalla near dippu choudhary house to yogendra gupta house
Construction of c.c. drain at ward no.- 18 in choudhary mohalla near dippu choudhary house to yogendra gupta house
Read moreConstruction and repair of b.t. road from ratan ji vaishnav house to bhanwarlal ji plot via ravindra sharma house and various places at w.no. 44.
Construction and repair of b.t. road from ratan ji vaishnav house to bhanwarlal ji plot via ravindra sharma house and various places at w.no. 44.
Read moreConstruction and repair of b.t. road from ratan ji vaishnav house to bhanwarlal ji plot via ravindra sharma house and various places at w.no. 44.
Construction and repair of b.t. road from ratan ji vaishnav house to bhanwarlal ji plot via ravindra sharma house and various places at w.no. 44.
Read moreConstruction and repair of b.t. road from ratan ji vaishnav house to bhanwarlal ji plot via ravindra sharma house and various places at w.no. 44.
Construction and repair of b.t. road from ratan ji vaishnav house to bhanwarlal ji plot via ravindra sharma house and various places at w.no. 44.
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at mithu ghosh house, beldanga (activity id-109449261)
Construction of new tubewell near at mithu ghosh house, beldanga (activity id-109449261)&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of road wih guard wall at panchla near lalbabu saheb iliyas house to mithu house
New construction of road wih guard wall at panchla near lalbabu saheb iliyas house to mithu house
Read moreof your Industry type