Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heightening Of D18 Bg/10th Dip Jn. For Cross Over Bridge And Roof Bolting Support, Transporting And Laying Fitting Of Bore Hole In 6th Dip Of Lhd 4 Section In Xvi(t) Seam ,Moonidih Colliery, W.J.Area
Description
Heightening Of D18 Bg/10th Dip Jn. For Cross Over Bridge And Roof Bolting Support, Transporting And Laying Fitting Of Bore Hole In 6th Dip Of Lhd 4 Section In Xvi(t) Seam ,Moonidih Colliery, W.J.Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_340583_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/WJA/MND/SUR/2025-26/30
Tender Fee 0
EMD 14634
Tender Value -
Place Moonidih Colliery ,WJ Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353062

Start Date July 31, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2025

Expired 389 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.