Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Combat Dress With Logo C3 🧢 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Combat Dress With Logo C3, Made From Polyester Fiber Cloth, Featuring Sewing Zippers, Black Color Shirts With Buttons, And Bukram Rolls. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 7:30 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Meet The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Delivering High Quality Combat Dress To The Indian Armed Forces. Keywords: Combat Dress, C3 Logo, Polyester Fiber Cloth, Zipper, Black Shirt, Buttons, Bukram Roll, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combat Dress With Logo C3,Polyester Fiber Cloth Sewing Zipper,Black Color Shirt Button,Bukram Roll
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5109581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Combat dress with logo c3,polyester fiber cloth sewing zipper,black color shirt button,bukram roll
Read more
Combat dress with logo c3,polyester fiber cloth sewing zipper,black color shirt button,bukram roll
Read more
Combat dress with logo c3,polyester fiber cloth sewing zipper,black color shirt botton,bukram roll
Read more
Combat dress with ia logo c3 l,combat dress with ia logo c3 m,combat dress with ia logo c3 s,hat go
Read more
Combat dress with ia logo c2 (m-m),combat dress with ia logo c3(l-l),combat dress with ia logo c3 (
Read more
Combat dress with ia logo c2 size medium,combat dress with ia logo c3 size large,combat dress with
Read more
Combat dress with ia logo c2 m m,combat dress with ia logo c4 el el,combat dress with ia logo c3 l
Read more
Combat t shirt size large,combat t shirt size ex large,combat dress with ia logo c7,combat dress wi
Read more
of your Industry type