Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pardimakta Fee Plaza At Loha Waranga Section Of Nh 361 Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Maharashtra On Ham
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pardimakta Fee Plaza At Loha Waranga Section Of Nh 361 Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Maharashtra On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Pardimakta FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=257092 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km.187.800 to km 244.369 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km.187.800 to km 244.369 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at pardimakta fp at loha waranga sec of nh361 under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at pardimakta fp at loha waranga sec of nh361 under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Read moreBalance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at hirehalli fee plaza at km. 341.300 four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at hirehalli fee plaza at km. 341.300 four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of karnataka
Read moreAppointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Appointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at borvihir fee plaza at 4-6 laning of bodhre to dhule section in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at borvihir fee plaza at 4-6 laning of bodhre to dhule section in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at mustapur fee plaza for two laning with paved shoulders of aurad-bidar section of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at mustapur fee plaza for two laning with paved shoulders of aurad-bidar section of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type