Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Hood Latch,Lock Washer,Circlip,Thermostat,Valve Assy Solenoid,Sensor Map,Hose Heater,Regulato
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3606881 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Of Defence Estate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S FALCON INTERNATIONAL | - | 23-07-2023 21:58:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nitin Enterprises | - | 24-07-2023 00:25:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. | - | 23-07-2023 16:46:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nitin Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cable Hood Latch,Lock washer,Circlip,Thermostat,Valve assy Solenoid,Sensor Map,Hose Heater,Regulato | 16918.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S FALCON INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cable Hood Latch,Lock washer,Circlip,Thermostat,Valve assy Solenoid,Sensor Map,Hose Heater,Regulato | 17622.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cable Hood Latch,Lock washer,Circlip,Thermostat,Valve assy Solenoid,Sensor Map,Hose Heater,Regulato | 17954.00 | L3 |