Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Sodium Bicarbonate 7.5 Percent In 25 Ml Amp/Vial
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106530218 |
|
Reference Number |
28245465A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106530218/viewNitPdf_4779512.pdf |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent in 25 ml amp/vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent ,25 ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium bicarbonate injection,7.5 percent 25 ml [sodium bicarbonate injection,7.5 percent 25 ml amp. specn: 25ml amp]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent in 10ml amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent in 10ml amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent inj 10ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 1 [(ph no.:58021) sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10 ml inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type