Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 90.00 M Cc Road And Drain From The House Of Shri Umrao Singh Pappu To The House Of Shri Saunath Singh In Village Semla, Block Noorpur, District Bijnor. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 90.00 M Cc Road And Drain From The House Of Shri Umrao Singh Pappu To The House Of Shri Saunath Singh In Village Semla, Block Noorpur, District Bijnor. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1019762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0150/EE/NIDHI/BJR/2024-25 Dt. 19-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 779 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIJNOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839387 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of khadja from the house of shri saunath singh, son of shri bhikkan singh towards the house of shri balraj, son of shri dharamveer in village-ajupura jatt, block-jalilpur, district-bijnor (nidhi work)
Construction work of khadja from the house of shri saunath singh, son of shri bhikkan singh towards the house of shri balraj, son of shri dharamveer in village-ajupura jatt, block-jalilpur, district-bijnor (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from house of umrao singh to primary school in village abid nagar dhundali noorpur district bijnor
Construction of cc road and drain from house of umrao singh to &#x0d primary school in village abid nagar dhundali noorpur district bijnor
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from house of nathu singh saini to house of rishipal singh saini in majra jogipura of village dariyapur block noorpur bijnor district bijnor
Construction of cc road and drain from house of nathu singh saini to &#x0d house of rishipal singh saini in majra jogipura of village dariyapur block noorpur bijnor district &#x0d bijnor
Read moreConstruction work of 25.00 m cc road and drain from the house of shri radhe fauji towards the house of shri brahmpal singh in village rampur rasulpur, block-noorpur, district-bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 25.00 m cc road and drain from the house of shri radhe fauji towards the house of shri brahmpal singh in village rampur rasulpur, block-noorpur, district-bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc road and drain from the house of maulana sajid to the house of shri tejpal singh in village singha, block-noorpur, district-bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc road and drain from the house of maulana sajid to the house of shri tejpal singh in village singha, block-noorpur, district-bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 90.00 m cc road and drain from shri bablu house to naeem house in village nasirpur sheikh, block-jalilpur, district-bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 90.00 m cc road and drain from shri bablu house to naeem house in village nasirpur sheikh, block-jalilpur, district-bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road from shri deepak house to shri sarjan house (pappu /ishvarpal house to sarjan singh house ) at vill.- nagla baniya ,block - eka , distt. firozabad
Construction of interlocking road from shri deepak house to shri sarjan house (pappu /ishvarpal house to sarjan singh house ) at vill.- nagla baniya ,block - eka , distt. firozabad
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc road from panchayat house to patram singh village araji bhaisa milak block noorpur district bijnor,
Construction work of 100.00 m cc road from panchayat house to patram singh village araji bhaisa milak block noorpur district bijnor, &#x0d
Read moreIn hariparvat zone, room no. 91, lal masjid, drain and cc from shri dal singh house via shri devendrs house to shri kartar singh house and from shri man singh house via shri nemichand house to shri kundan singh house. .c. road improvement
In hariparvat zone, room no. 91, lal masjid, drain and cc from shri dal singh house via shri devendrs house to shri kartar singh house and from shri man singh house via shri nemichand house to shri kundan singh house. .c. road improvement
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-14, construction of rcc drain and culvert from shri girish singh house to shri parikshit singh house, shri baidya nath shukla house via shri arun shrivastav house to shri parikshit singh house and shri p.l. sharma house to shri s
Zone no.-03, ward no-14, construction of rcc drain and culvert from shri girish singh house to shri parikshit singh house, shri baidya nath shukla house via shri arun shrivastav house to shri parikshit singh house and shri p.l. sharma house to shri s
Read moreof your Industry type