Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 1000/22 23 Kurangadi Dwss In Chirakkadavu Gp In Ponkunnam Division General Civil Work (539/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 1000/22 23 Kurangadi Dwss In
Chirakkadavu Gp In Ponkunnam Division General Civil
Work (539/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_8 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 1635 |
| EMD | 18531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general civil wok
Annual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general &#x0d civil wok
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 54/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath-thottumukkam dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 54/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath-thottumukkam dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Read morePr 403/23-24(423/22-23) ammavancity dwss in kuttanpuzha gp-general electrical work
Pr 403/23-24(423/22-23) ammavancity dwss in kuttanpuzha gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 455/23-24 kangazha division. - extension of thadathil dwss in ward 1 vellavoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-dpk 455/23-24 kangazha division. - extension of thadathil dwss in ward 1 vellavoor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 55/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- panacheppally punnaparambu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 55/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- panacheppally punnaparambu dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 57/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath pichakappallimedu vattakappara dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 57/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath pichakappallimedu vattakappara dwss-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type