Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv2 Icvs 7650724 Hose,Lv2 Icvs 5330021386 Gasket,Lv2 Icvs 5330395595 Packing Material,Lv2 Icvs 1650
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/218435 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv2 icvs 7650724 hose,lv2 icvs 5330021386 gasket,lv2 icvs 5330395595 packing material,lv2 icvs 1650
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4720720260274 hose 765 07 24,lv2 icvs 765 05 172 gasket,lv2 icvs kb 05 98 gasket,lv2 icvs
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4720720260274 hose 765 07 24,lv2 icvs 765 05 172 gasket,lv2 icvs kb 05 98 gasket,lv2 icvs
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4720720260274 hose 765 07 24,lv2 icvs 765 05 172 gasket,lv2 icvs kb 05 98 gasket,lv2 icvs
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4720720260274 hose 765 07 24,lv2 icvs 765 05 172 gasket,lv2 icvs kb 05 98 gasket,lv2 icvs
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4720720260274 hose 765 07 24,lv2 icvs 765 05 172 gasket,lv2 icvs kb 05 98 gasket,lv2 icvs
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4720720260274 hose 765 07 24,lv2 icvs 765 05 172 gasket,lv2 icvs kb 05 98 gasket,lv2 icvs
Read more
Lv2 icvs 4720720260274 hose 765 07 24,lv2 icvs 765 05 172 gasket,lv2 icvs kb 05 98 gasket,lv2 icvs
Read more
of your Industry type