Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Erection Of Surge Arrestor And Surge Er At 132 Kv Substation Roorkee
|
| Description |
Supply And Erection Of Surge Arrestor And Surge Er At 132 Kv Substation Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTCUX_68606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-33/SE(OandM)CR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82518 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply and erection of surge arrestor and surge er at 132 kv substation manglore
Supply and erection of surge arrestor and surge er at 132 kv substation manglore
Read moreSupply of surge arrestor / lightning arrestor at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar
Supply of surge arrestor / lightning arrestor at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv 132 kv and 33 kv lightning arrestor surge arrestor
Procurement of 220 kv 132 kv and 33 kv lightning arrestor surge arrestor for various grid sub-station in jusnl
Read moreSupply of surge arresters at 132 kv substation, simli
Supply of surge arresters at 132 kv substation, simli&#x0d (karanprayag)
Read moreWork of supply and erection of 132 kv ct/cvt junction box and surge counter at 132 kv substation laksar.
Work of supply and erection of 132 kv ct/cvt junction box and surge counter at 132 kv substation laksar.
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv 132 kv and 33 kv lightning arrestor or surge arrestor
Procurement of 220 kv 132 kv and 33 kv lightning arrestor or surge arrestor for various grid sub-station in jusnl
Read moreSupply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation roorkee.
Supply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation roorkee.
Read moreSupply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation manglore.
Supply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation manglore.
Read moreof your Industry type