Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Health Sub Centre At Demdema Under Dabgram I G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Health Sub Centre At Demdema Under Dabgram I G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_664711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/21/BDO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1940 |
| EMD | 25840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dabgram-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1441265 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Construction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block, jalpaig
Construction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block, jalpaig
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 ) 2. activity code 67500811
Read moreCostruction of roof truss work at binnaguri g.p. within rajganj block.
Costruction of roof truss work at binnaguri g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction and repairing of 10 nos. bituminious road and 1 nos. paver block road at various places within shikarpur gp and dabgram-i gp and dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block.
Construction and repairing of 10 nos. bituminious road and 1 nos. paver block road at various places within shikarpur gp and dabgram-i gp and dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block.&#x0d group-a
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road from near the h/o kamal das to near the laxmi narayan tample under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block
Construction of c. c. road from near the h/o kamal das to near the laxmi narayan tample under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block
Read moreConstruction of 8 nos cc drain at different places within dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block. group-m
Construction of 8 nos cc drain at different places within dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block. group-m
Read moreInstallation of 90 unit solar street light in different places of sansad no-i to sansad no-xxx under dabgram-ii g.p within rajganj block . fund-5th sfc (un-tied)
Installation of 90 unit solar street light in different places of sansad no-i to sansad no-xxx under dabgram-ii g.p within rajganj block . fund-5th sfc (un-tied)
Read moreof your Industry type