Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Velur Gp 2023 24 Chodur Drinking Water Project Pipe Lane Extension W.17
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/5ETR/AE/LSGD/VLR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VELUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Velur gp 2023-24 chodur drinking water projectvelur gp 2023-24 chodur drinking water project-pipe lane extension w.17
Pipe lane extension
Read moreVelur gp 2023-24, vellattanjur harijan colony drinkng water project-pipe lane extension
Pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2023-24, kuttamkulam drinking water project-pipe lane w.8-p.no.145/24-general civil work
Kuttamkulam drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2025-26 puliyanoor madam road retarring w-17
Puliyanoor madam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2023-24, thayyur drinking water project w.5-p.no.103/24-general civil work
Thayyur drinking water project
Read moreVelur gp-2022-23, retaring of vayanashala kannashaatti chira road in w.17
Retaring of vayanashala kannashaatti chira road
Read morePramadom gp(140/23-24)-chennathu muruppu drinking water project pipe line extension
Pramadom gp(140/23-24)-chennathu muruppu drinking water project pipe line extension
Read moreof your Industry type