Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Teen Shed Infront Of Maroti Mandir At Warud Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli 2515 Gr 10.02.2023/08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Teen Shed Infront Of Maroti Mandir At Warud Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli 2515 Gr 10.02.2023/08
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927094_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_23_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of teen shed infront of maroti mandir at warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/08
Construction of teen shed infront of maroti mandir at warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/08
Read moreConstruction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Construction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Read moreConstruction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Construction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Read moreMaking water supply arrangement at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Making water supply arrangement at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc drain at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of cc drain at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreMaking soild and liquid waste management at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Making soild and liquid waste management at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road to navin dalit wasti at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of cc road to navin dalit wasti at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road and paver block in internal in warud tanda village at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of cc road and paver block in internal in warud tanda village at gp warud tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of c c road internal village at digras bk.tq kalamnuri dist hingoli/2515 gr 28.4.2023/31
Construction of c c road internal village at digras bk.tq kalamnuri dist hingoli/2515 gr 28.4.2023/31
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Construction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Read moreof your Industry type