Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Flow Indicator Gauge Self Illuminated Led Type
Rdso Drg. No. Skdp 3510 Alt 3 And 3518 Alt 2 And
Specification No. Mp 1412/ 88 Rdso Inspection Plan No.
Mp: Tp 14.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106416359 |
|
Reference Number |
19242853 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106416359/viewNitPdf_4650747.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 with latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 with latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 or latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 or latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator to rdso drg no skdp-3510 alt-3 and with led arrangement to rdso drg no skdp-3518 alt-2 and specn.no.mp-1412/88,rdso insp. plan no.mp:tp-14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow measuring valve rdso drg. no. skdp-2705 and report no. mp-1412 / 88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator gauge self illuminated with led arrangement , nut tail pipe,and washer to rdso s drg. no.skdp-3510 alt-1 & skdp-3518, alt-2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0-100 (100-70 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0-100 (100-70 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0100 (10070 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) rdso drg no skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg no skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type