Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potato Fresh,Onion,Milk Fresh (Amul),Fresh Paneer(amul Mlai),Bread In Pkt Of 400 Gms,Arvi/Arum,Bean
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/469241 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIF ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Potato fresh,Onion,Milk Fresh (Amul),Fresh paneer(Amul mlai),Bread in PKT of 400 Gms,Arvi/Arum,Bean | 33115309.65 | L1 |
| 2 | SANDEEP KUMAR GUPTA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Potato fresh,Onion,Milk Fresh (Amul),Fresh paneer(Amul mlai),Bread in PKT of 400 Gms,Arvi/Arum,Bean | 33149065.76 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA PRASAD (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Potato fresh,Onion,Milk Fresh (Amul),Fresh paneer(Amul mlai),Bread in PKT of 400 Gms,Arvi/Arum,Bean | 33274574.80 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Potato fresh,onion,milk fresh (amul),fresh paneer(amul mlai),bread in pkt of 400 gms,arvi/arum,bean
Read more
Potato fresh,onion,milk fresh (amul),fresh paneer(amul mlai),bread in pkt of 400 gms,arvi/arum,bean
Read more
Potato fresh,onion,milk fresh (amul),fresh paneer(amul mlai),bread in pkt of 400 gms,arvi/arum,bean
Read more
Potato fresh,onion,fresh paneer (amul/verka/sudha/mother dairy),fresh bread pack of 400gm,arvi,bean
Read more
Potato fresh,onion,fresh paneer (amul/verka/sudha/mother dairy),fresh bread pack of 400gm,arvi,bean
Read more
Milk tpm amul,paneer fresh,moh bakra live,chicken fresh,fish fresh,egg fresh,arvi,beans french,bean
Read more
Milk tpm amul,paneer fresh,moh bakra live,chicken fresh,fish fresh,egg fresh,arvi,beans french,bean
Read more
Ginger as per is 1908,potato,onion,fresh paneer,fresh bread 400gm,arvi/arum,beans/seems,brinjal,bot
Read more
of your Industry type