Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage System With Coverd Culvert And Soakpit From Rajjak Sahaji Towards Lutfar Rahaman At Sansad No Xvi Under Jadurhatri Dakshin Gram Panchayat L 500 Ft
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage System With Coverd Culvert And Soakpit From Rajjak Sahaji Towards Lutfar Rahaman At Sansad No Xvi Under Jadurhatri Dakshin Gram Panchayat L 500 Ft
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JHD/04/2025 SL1 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 4435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JADURHATI DAKSHIN GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786891 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from habibar rahaman kabarsthan towards abu jalal mondal at sansad no ix under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from habibar rahaman kabarsthan towards abu jalal mondal at sansad no ix under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of masud rahaman towards saminur rahaman at sansad no i under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from house of masud rahaman towards saminur rahaman at sansad no i under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of kader mondal towards ajibar mondal at sansad no xv under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of kader mondal towards ajibar mondal at sansad no xv under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from shop of babu towards house of anchher mondal at sansad no xi under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from shop of babu towards house of anchher mondal at sansad no xi under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of taher mondal towards emdadul sardar at sansad no xvii 18 under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of taher mondal towards emdadul sardar at sansad no xvii 18 under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of nur mohammad towards kabarsthan of abuls at sansad no xviii 19 under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of nur mohammad towards kabarsthan of abuls at sansad no xviii 19 under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of hannan molla towards jalal sahaji at sansad no iv under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat l 350 ft
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of hannan molla towards jalal sahaji at sansad no iv under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat l 350 ft
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of maidul bhor towards nabir ber kabarsthan via ruhul amond house at sansad no vii under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of drainage system with coverd culvert and soakpit from house of maidul bhor towards nabir ber kabarsthan via ruhul amond house at sansad no vii under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutfar rahaman house towards tarun sarkar house sansad xxiii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from lutfar rahaman house towards tarun sarkar house sansad xxiii xvfc untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of empa mondal towards sahid mondal via rekat ali to asraf mondal at sansad no xvi under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from house of empa mondal towards sahid mondal via rekat ali to asraf mondal at sansad no xvi under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type