Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Cc Road From The H/O Ratan Sardar To The H/O Kabaz Sardar Mouza Garanbose, Jl.No 192 Booth No219 Apas/01/128/219/0 007
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Cc&Amp#X0d
Road From The H/O&Amp#X0d
Ratan Sardar To The&Amp#X0d
H/O Kabaz Sardar&Amp#X0d
Mouza Garanbose,&Amp#X0d
Jl.No 192 Booth No219&Amp#X0d
Apas/01/128/219/0&Amp#X0d
007
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/e-Tender/BGP/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3299 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2245807 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of cc road from h/o rabin pradhan to the h/o jagobandhu nayek mouza-garanbose, jl.no-192 apas/01/128/213/0 006
Upgradation of cc&#x0d road from h/o rabin&#x0d pradhan to the h/o&#x0d jagobandhu nayek&#x0d mouza-garanbose,&#x0d jl.no-192&#x0d apas/01/128/213/0&#x0d 006
Read moreInstrallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near the house of tapan sardar mouza- garanbose,dag no- 871,khatain no- 113,jl.no-192 apas/01/128/212/0 001
Instrallation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d the house of tapan&#x0d sardar mouza-&#x0d garanbose,dag no-&#x0d 871,khatain no-&#x0d 113,jl.no-192&#x0d apas/01/128/212/0&#x0d 001
Read moreInstrallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near the house of sudo sardar mouza- garanbose,dag no- 1758,khatain no- 485,jl.no-192 apas/01/128/214/0 002
Instrallation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d the house of sudo&#x0d sardar mouza-&#x0d garanbose,dag no-&#x0d 1758,khatain no-&#x0d 485,jl.no-192&#x0d apas/01/128/214/0&#x0d 002
Read moreInstrallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near the house of gurupada sardar mouza- garanbose,dag no- 1904,khatain no- 4104,jl.no-192 apas/01/128/214/0 001
Instrallation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d the house of&#x0d gurupada sardar&#x0d mouza-&#x0d garanbose,dag no-&#x0d 1904,khatain no-&#x0d 4104,jl.no-192&#x0d apas/01/128/214/0&#x0d 001
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the h/o- palash haldar, mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-192, kh- 1616
Sinking of tubewell near the h/o- palash haldar, mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-192, kh- 1616
Read moreConstruction of soling road from h/o ajay sardar to h/o ratan das at kaikhali mouza under gopalgunj gp
Construction of soling road from h/o ajay sardar to h/o ratan das at kaikhali mouza under gopalgunj gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the h/o- manik sardar. .mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-121, kh- 857
Sinking of tubewell near the h/o- manik sardar. .mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-121, kh- 857
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the h/o- kamal sardar, dag- 2998, kh- 1747, jl.no- 59, mouza- chunakhali,
Sinking of tubewell near the h/o- kamal sardar, dag- 2998, kh- 1747, jl.no- 59, mouza- chunakhali,
Read moreInstrallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near the banobibi mandir at 4 no garanbose mouza- garanbose,dag no- 3120/1,khatain no- 348/1,jl.no-192 apas/01/128/221/0 001
Instrallation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d the banobibi mandir&#x0d at 4 no garanbose&#x0d mouza-&#x0d garanbose,dag no-&#x0d 3120/1,khatain no-&#x0d 348/1,jl.no-192&#x0d apas/01/128/221/0&#x0d 001
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to bp road from h/o- ratan mondal to h/o- firoj sardar, jl,no-59, mouza- chunakhali.
Upgradation of earthen road to bp road from h/o- ratan mondal to h/o- firoj sardar, jl,no-59, mouza- chunakhali.
Read moreof your Industry type