Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patholes And Patch Repairs Of Nagapattinam To Ramanthapuram To Tuticorin Section Of Nh32 From Km 255 To Km 333
|
| Description |
Patholes And Patch Repairs Of Nagapattinam To Ramanthapuram To Tuticorin Section Of Nh32 From Km 255 To Km 333
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_170872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11011-POT HOLE FILLING-1 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU Tuticorin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreConsultancy services for balance work in preparation of dpr for coastal road from nagapattinam to tuticorin via ramanathapuram (green field) from km 314.400 to km 626.755 of nh-32 in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for balance work in preparation of dpr for coastal road from nagapattinam to tuticorin via ramanathapuram (green field) from km 314.400 to km 626.755 of nh-32 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreAppointment of safety consultants for 3 dpr projects nagapattinam to ramanathapuram and ramanathapuram to tuticorin and puliyarai to kerala tn border section under ro-madurai
Appointment of safety consultants for 3 dpr projects nagapattinam to ramanathapuram and ramanathapuram to tuticorin and puliyarai to kerala tn border section under ro-madurai
Read moreStrengthenning of kuruchi therkkuveli road km 0.0 to 1.050 in nagapattinam block
Strengthenning of kuruchi therkkuveli road km 0.0 to 1.050 in nagapattinam block under nabard xxix 2023-24
Read moreOne time improvement works in existing two laning of ecr from km 187/150 to km 205/00, km 218/200 to km 333/043 of ramanathapuram to tuticorin section and ramanathapuram bypass from km 4/750 to km 10/075 of nh-32 (old sh-200) in the state of tamil na
One time improvement works in existing two laning of ecr from km 187/150 to km 205/00, km 218/200 to km 333/043 of ramanathapuram to tuticorin section and ramanathapuram bypass from km 4/750 to km 10/075 of nh-32 (old sh-200) in the state of tamil na
Read moreRenewal coat / macdamization of road from km 3rd to t04 malikpora ( jk03-255)
Renewal coat / macdamization of road from km 3rd to t04 malikpora ( jk03-255)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on talai to dehna road km 0/000 to 5/255
C/o b/wall at rd 0/160 to 0/184
Read moreWidening and improving nh45a road in thepuducherry nagapattinam section from marapalam junction km.39.473 to murungapakkam junction km.40.860.
Widening and improving nh45a road in thepuducherry nagapattinam section from marapalam junction km39.473 to murungapakkam junction km40.860.
Read moreGolatgaon to wahegaon road vr-333 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Golatgaon to wahegaon road vr-333 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read morePatch repair work simariya to gunnotha road km 0.00 to 10.00 km. length 10.00 km.
Patch repair work simariya to gunnotha road km 0.00 to 10.00 km. length 10.00 km.
Read moreof your Industry type