Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex 3ft X 23 Ft,Flex With Frame 118 Sqft,Flex Long 88 Sqft,Flex Gate 72 Sqft,Flex 48 Sqft,Flex 77
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5651075 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU KRIPA ASSOCIATES | - | 14-12-2024 12:59:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ORIONJET | - | 17-12-2024 16:41:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2024 14:09:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI ABHIMANYU AUTOMOBILES | - | 14-12-2024 11:31:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VIRAM GRAPHICS AND PRINTERS | - | 27-11-2024 20:17:50 | MSE | Disqualified |