Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain From H O Soumen Sardar To H O Mrinal Sardar At Srinagar Sansad I V Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Id 97740994
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain From H O Soumen Sardar To H O Mrinal Sardar At Srinagar Sansad I V Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Id 97740994
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_743505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 193/Silinda-II/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1643074 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain from h o harekrishna roy to h o khapa mundari at kadaghata sansad ii under 15th fc tied fund id 97740150
Construction of pacca drain from h o harekrishna roy to h o khapa mundari at kadaghata sansad ii under 15th fc tied fund id 97740150
Read moreCconstruction of cc road from h o sukumar poddar to h o sadhan majumdar at srinagar sansad iv under 15th fc tied fund id 97705935
Cconstruction of cc road from h o sukumar poddar to h o sadhan majumdar at srinagar sansad iv under 15th fc tied fund id- 97705935
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from maznu sardar house towards saheb sardar house at gobra sansad ii xvfc tied
Construction of pacca drain from maznu sardar house towards saheb sardar house at gobra sansad ii xvfc tied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o ali hossain sardar to h/o asraf sardar (xv), activity code-110379496, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of cc road from h/o ali hossain sardar to h/o asraf sardar (xv), activity code-110379496, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of bp road from h/o dodhiram sardar to h/o basudeb das, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Construction of bp road from h/o dodhiram sardar to h/o basudeb das, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Read moreConstruction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of bp road from h/o dodhiram sardar to h/o basudeb das, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Construction of bp road from h/o dodhiram sardar to h/o basudeb das, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o rabin sardar to h/o shyamapada sardar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xvii, code- 96724848, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o rabin sardar to h/o shyamapada sardar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xvii, code- 96724848, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreof your Industry type