Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vadodara Division : Construction Of Fencing Under Den N Brc Jurisdiction (Re Invited)r 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73893968 |
|
Reference Number |
DRM-BRC-136-OF-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73893968/viewNitPdf_4496627.pdf |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreVadodara division : - construction of fencing under den n brc jurisdiction (re-invited)r-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division:- repair to platform covershed & valley gutter under jurisdiction of den-n-brc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division rebuilding of bridges under the jurisdiction of aden anand (re-invited) (r-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division:- improvement & upgradation of yards under jurisdiction of sse(pway) - godhra (re-invited) (r-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and execution of rail welds with contractor s own welding materials, labour etc for various track renewal works under jurisdiction of den n brc (re-invited)(r-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and execution of rail welds with contractor s own welding materials, labour etc for various track renewal works under jurisdiction of den n brc (re-invited)(r-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division :- trr (p) 43.053 tkm & other associated track renewal works under the jurisdiction of sr den south brc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division:- improvement to road surfacing of various level crossings under the jurisdiction of den(east)brc ( 20 nos lc s).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type