Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Tile Lane At Different Spots At Ward 01 At G.T Pora
|
| Description |
C/O Tile Lane At Different Spots At Ward 01 At G.T Pora
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_218848_8 |
|
Reference Number |
008/OF REWK/DEVSAR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REW XEN Office Kulgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC/o tile lane at different spots at kb pora b
C/o tile lane at different spots at kb pora b
Read moreC/o tile lane at different spots banimpora tn pora 1773
C/o tile lane at different spots banimpora tn pora 1773
Read moreC/o tile lane at different spots sikhmohllaranbirpora a ranbir pora a block k.pora
C/o tile lane at different spots sikhmohllaranbirpora a ranbir pora a block k.pora
Read moreC/o tile lane different spots baghbal near masjid shareef lg pora c (lg pora c) block vessu
C/o tile lane different spots baghbal near masjid shareef lg pora c (lg pora c) block vessu
Read moreC/o tile lane different spots baghbal near masjid shareef lg pora c (lg pora c) block vessu
C/o tile lane different spots baghbal near masjid shareef lg pora c (lg pora c) block vessu
Read moreof your Industry type