Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Mo Rth Identified Blackspot No. Jk 02 023 Sidco At Km 69.135 To Km 69.980 On Nh44 By Taking Longer Term Measures In The Ut Of Jammu Kashmir On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Mo Rth Identified Blackspot No. Jk 02 023 Sidco At Km 69.135 To Km 69.980 On Nh44 By Taking Longer Term Measures In The Ut Of Jammu Kashmir On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_178643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Channi Himmat, Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195501 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Long term measures to the morth identified blackspot id jk02005 at barnoti and additional measures to the other blackspots on nh44 in the ut of jk
Long term measures to the morth identified blackspot id jk02005 at barnoti and additional measures to the other blackspots on nh44 in the ut of jk
Read moreImplementation of short term measures at morth identified blackspot 2017-19 and 2018-20 on hyderabad-bangalore section of nh-44 in the state of telangana
Implementation of short term measures at morth identified blackspot 2017-19 and 2018-20 on hyderabad-bangalore section of nh-44 in the state of telangana
Read moreTemporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant aon nh-154 (2nd call)
Temporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant on nh-154 (2nd call)
Read moreRectification of morth identified blackspot on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of morth identified blackspot on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreShort term rectification measures at morth identified blackspots tn 03 235 and tn 03 238 and at other
Short term rectification measures at morth identified blackspots tn 03 235 and tn 03 238 and at other
 hotspot locations identified in the section of krishnagiri thopurghat thumbipadi from km 94 to 156 of
 nh 44 in the state of tn
Read moreTemporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant on nh-154 in the state of hp
Temporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant on nh-154 in the state of hp
Read moreRectification works at 05 morth identified blackspot locations on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification works at 05 morth identified blackspot locations on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreRectification works at 05 morth identified blackspot locations on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification works at 05 morth identified blackspot locations on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreShort term remedial measures for the blackspot locations identified by morth, rectification of critical crash prone locations and pedestrian crossing locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580
Short term remedial measures for the blackspot locations identified by morth, rectification of critical crash prone locations and pedestrian crossing locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580
Read moreRoad safety works short term remedial measures for the blackspot locations identified by morth and rectification of critical crash prone locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580
Road safety works remedial measures for the bs locations identified by morth and rectification of critical crash prone locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580 of pollachi to coimbatore section.
Read moreof your Industry type