Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2805 001742,12250 Gf6 000,12245 Gb4 305,13103 Gn5 325 Ls,23801 178 000
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3591726
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 20, 2023 18:12
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIYA MULTI SERVICE - 07-07-2023 08:31:59 N/A Qualified
2 SHIKHA TRADERS - 06-07-2023 11:38:51 MSE Qualified
3 SWEETY ENTERPRISE - 07-07-2023 06:07:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIKHA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : 2805-001742,12250-GF6-000,12245-GB4-305,13103-GN5-325LS,23801-178-000 4125.00 L1
2 SWEETY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : 2805-001742,12250-GF6-000,12245-GB4-305,13103-GN5-325LS,23801-178-000 4160.00 L2
3 DIYA MULTI SERVICE Item Categories : 2805-001742,12250-GF6-000,12245-GB4-305,13103-GN5-325LS,23801-178-000 4230.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise