Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mic Cordless For Pa Equipment
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3974026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 11:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Make : PA Equipment with 12 X Speaker Model : PA Equipment with 12 X Speaker Title : PA Equipment with 12 X Speaker | 28-09-2023 00:29:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | Make : 3974026 Model : Mic Cordless for PA Equipment Title : Mic Cordless for PA Equipment | 28-09-2023 14:53:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : Mic Cordless For PA Equipment Model : Mic Cordless For PA Equipment Title : Mic Cordless For PA Equipment | 28-09-2023 00:00:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mic Cordless for PA Equipment | 36000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : Mic Cordless for PA Equipment | 39650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | Item Categories : Mic Cordless for PA Equipment | 41550.00 | L3 |
Supply of materials and equipment and equipment for the works in gram panchayat baggad fy 26-27
Supply of materials and equipment and equipment for the works in gram panchayat baggad fy 26-27
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreof your Industry type