Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 Decoration Of Office Building Phase Ii Upgradation Of Stair With Granite, Railing And Putty Of Panchayat Samity Building
|
| Description |
01 Decoration Of Office Building Phase Ii Upgradation Of Stair With Granite, Railing And Putty Of Panchayat Samity Building
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_694565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-28(01)/MNP-PS OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHANPUR BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1512480 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
01 decoration of panchayat samity building with ply works at mohanpur panchayat samity building activity code- 109288636 fund 15th cfc
01 decoration of panchayat samity building with ply works at mohanpur panchayat samity building activity code- 109288636 fund 15th cfc
Read moreUpgradation of chakdaha panchayat samity building under chakdah panchayet samity (phase-i) (id no. 107573804 )
Upgradation of chakdaha panchayat samity building under chakdah panchayet samity (phase-i)&#x0d (id no. 107573804 ) &#x0d
Read more02 decoration of office building phase-iii fixing of tiles and windows at 1st floor of panchayat samity office building
02 decoration of office building phase-iii fixing of tiles and windows at 1st floor of panchayat samity office building
Read moreUpgradation of stair by way of granite flooring to govt. quarters of silk factory / rstu, lmnopq block at tulsibagh srinagar (providing and fixing of stainless steel railing)
Upgradation of stair by way of granite flooring to govt. quarters of silk factory / rstu, lmnopq block at tulsibagh srinagar (providing and fixing of stainless steel railing)
Read moreUpgradation of naxalbari panchayat samity office building
Upgradation of naxalbari panchayat samity office building&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of naxalbari panchayat samity office building
Upgradation of naxalbari panchayat samity office building
Read moreConstruction of artisan compartment and office complex at diskit by way of walling, stair granite, railing, grill, panelling and allied works.
Construction of artisan compartment and office complex at diskit by way of walling, stair granite, railing, grill, panelling and allied works.
Read moreProfile sheets, pcc and tiles in bathroom of old sampling shed, earth filling, chequered tiles, stair railing and granite work etc. at new lab. building, csir-cimfr, unit bilaspur.
Profile sheets, pcc and tiles in bathroom of old sampling shed, earth filling, chequered tiles, stair railing and granite work etc. at new lab. building, csir-cimfr, unit bilaspur.
Read moreDemolition of lean concrete, strengthening of structural frame anchoring, providing granite in stair case, profile gutter, stair railing i/c widening etc., of main o.t top floor, rims, hospital,imphal.
Demolition of lean concrete, strengthening of structural frame anchoring, providing granite in stair case, profile gutter, stair railing i/c widening etc., of main o.t top floor, rims, hospital,imphal.
Read moreUpgradation of stair by way of granite flooring to govt quarters of silk factory, lmnopq block at tulsibagh srinagar.
Upgradation of stair by way of granite flooring to govt quarters of silk factory, lmnopq block at tulsibagh srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type